Coccoloba plumieri

Family:Polygonaceae
Species:Coccoloba plumieri Griseb.
Common Name:MOUNTAIN GRAPE
Status:Native, Endemic

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilyPolygonaceae
Genus Coccoloba
Species Coccoloba plumieri Griseb. - MOUNTAIN GRAPE

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon IJ  

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType