Coffea arabica

Family:Rubiaceae
Species:Coffea arabica L.
Common Name:ARABIAN COFFEE
Status:
Specimen: View specimen details in the USF Herbarium Specimen Database

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilyRubiaceae
Genus Coffea
Species Coffea arabica L. - ARABIAN COFFEE

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

No sources exist for this species.

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType