Trophis racemosa

Family:Moraceae
Species:Trophis racemosa (L.) Urb.
Common Name:RAMOON
Status:Native
Specimen: View specimen details in the USF Herbarium Specimen Database

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilyMoraceae
Genus Trophis
Species Trophis racemosa (L.) Urb. - RAMOON

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon USF  

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType