Exothea paniculata

Family:Sapindaceae
Species:Exothea paniculata (Juss.) Radlk.
Common Name:WILD GINEP, WILD GUINEP
Status:Native
Specimen: View specimen details in the USF Herbarium Specimen Database

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilySapindaceae
Genus Exothea
Species Exothea paniculata (Juss.) Radlk. - WILD GINEP, WILD GUINEP

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon UCWI, NY  

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType