Amyris elemifera

Family:Rutaceae
Species:Amyris elemifera L.
Common Name:TORCHWOOD
Status:Native
Specimen: View specimen details in the USF Herbarium Specimen Database

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilyRutaceae
Genus Amyris
Species Amyris elemifera L. - TORCHWOOD

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon UCWI, NY  

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType