Jatropha divaricata

Family:Euphorbiaceae
Species:Jatropha divaricata Sw.
Common Name:WILD OIL NUT
Status:Native, Endemic
Specimen: View specimen details in the USF Herbarium Specimen Database

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilyEuphorbiaceae
Genus Jatropha
Species Jatropha divaricata Sw. - WILD OIL NUT

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon UCWI  

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType