Garcinia decussata

Family:Clusiaceae
Species:Garcinia decussata C.D. Adams
Common Name:HAT-STAND TREE
Status:Native, Endemic

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilyClusiaceae
Genus Garcinia
Species Garcinia decussata C.D. Adams - HAT-STAND TREE

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon UCWI  

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType