Terminalia latifolia

Family:Combretaceae
Species:Terminalia latifolia Sw.
Common Name:BROADLEAF
Status:Native

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilyCombretaceae
Genus Terminalia
Species Terminalia latifolia Sw. - BROADLEAF

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon Lit. Adams 1972

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType