Paullinia jamaicensis

Family:Sapindaceae
Species:Paullinia jamaicensis MacFad.
Common Name:SUPPLE JACK
Status:Native
Specimen: View specimen details in the USF Herbarium Specimen Database

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilySapindaceae
Genus Paullinia
Species Paullinia jamaicensis MacFad. - SUPPLE JACK

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon IJ, USF  

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType