Trichilia moschata

Family:Meliaceae
Species:Trichilia moschata Sw.
Common Name:MUSKWOOD
Status:Native

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilyMeliaceae
Genus Trichilia
Species Trichilia moschata Sw. - MUSKWOOD

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon IJ, UCWI, NY  

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType