Passiflora oblongata

Family:Passifloraceae
Species:Passiflora oblongata Sw.
Common Name:PUSS GUT
Status:Native, Endemic
Specimen: View specimen details in the USF Herbarium Specimen Database

** Not applicable or data not available.

Classification

FamilyPassifloraceae
Genus Passiflora
Species Passiflora oblongata Sw. - PUSS GUT

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Source

ParishHerbariaLiterature Citation (If Applicable)
Clarendon IJ, UCWI  

Synonyms

SynonymFull CitationBasionymType